第82回全国高校野球選手権大会結果 |
決勝 | |||||
8/21 第1試合 | 智弁和歌山 | (和歌山) | 11−6 | 東海大浦安 | (千葉) |
準決勝 | |||||
8/20 第2試合 | 東海大浦安 | (千葉) | 10−7 | 育英 | (兵庫) |
8/20 第1試合 | 智弁和歌山 | (和歌山) | 7−5 | 光星学院 | (青森) |
準々決勝 | |||||
8/19 第4試合 | 智弁和歌山 | (和歌山) | 7−6 | 柳川 | (福岡) |
延長11回サヨナラ | |||||
8/19 第3試合 | 東海大浦安 | (千葉) | 2−1 | 横浜 | (神奈川) |
8/19 第2試合 | 光星学院 | (青森) | 2−1 | 樟南 | (鹿児島) |
8/19 第1試合 | 育英 | (兵庫) | 8−7 | 長崎日大 | (長崎) |
3回戦 | |||||
8/18 第4試合 | 柳川 | (福岡) | 10−1 | 瀬戸内 | (広島) |
8/18 第3試合 | 樟南 | (鹿児島) | 11−3 | 松商学園 | (長野) |
8/18 第2試合 | 智弁和歌山 | (和歌山) | 11−7 | PL学園 | (大阪) |
8/18 第1試合 | 長崎日大 | (長崎) | 6−2 | 徳島商 | (徳島) |
8/17 第4試合 | 育英 | (兵庫) | 12−2 | 那覇 | (沖縄) |
8/17 第3試合 | 東海大浦安 | (千葉) | 6−2 | 日大豊山 | (東東京) |
8/17 第2試合 | 光星学院 | (青森) | 4−3 | 九州学院 | (熊本) |
8/17 第1試合 | 横浜 | (神奈川) | 2−1 | 鳥羽 | (京都) |
9回サヨナラ | |||||
2回戦 | |||||
8/16 第3試合 | 瀬戸内 | (広島) | 10−1 | 岡山理大付 | (岡山) |
8/16 第2試合 | 柳川 | (福岡) | 5−1 | 浦和学院 | (埼玉) |
8/16 第1試合 | 樟南 | (鹿児島) | 3−0 | 浜松商 | (静岡) |
8/15 第4試合 | 松商学園 | (長野) | 5−4 | 宇都宮学園 | (栃木) |
8/15 第3試合 | 智弁和歌山 | (和歌山) | 7−6 | 中京大中京 | (愛知) |
8/15 第2試合 | PL学園 | (大阪) | 9−4 | 明徳義塾 | (高知) |
8/15 第1試合 | 長崎日大 | (長崎) | 3−1 | 酒田南 | (山形) |
8/14 第4試合 | 徳島商 | (徳島) | 11−6 | 仙台育英 | (宮城) |
8/14 第3試合 | 育英 | (兵庫) | 11−6 | 小松工 | (石川) |
8/14 第2試合 | 那覇 | (沖縄) | 2−1 | 中京商 | (岐阜) |
延長11回 | |||||
8/14 第1試合 | 日大豊山 | (東東京) | 6−0 | 中津工 | (大分) |
8/13 第4試合 | 東海大浦安 | (千葉) | 2−1 | 延岡学園 | (宮崎) |
8/13 第3試合 | 光星学院 | (青森) | 10−8 | 丹原 | (愛媛) |
8/13 第2試合 | 九州学院 | (熊本) | 14−8 | 水戸商 | (茨城) |
8/13 第1試合 | 鳥羽 | (京都) | 5−1 | 桐生第一 | (群馬) |
8/12 第3試合 | 横浜 | (神奈川) | 12−1 | 佐賀北 | (佐賀) |
1回戦 | |||||
8/12 第2試合 | 瀬戸内 | (広島) | 5−4 | 日生第二 | (三重) |
9回表2−4からの逆転 | |||||
8/12 第1試合 | 岡山理大付 | (岡山) | 5−4 | 東海大菅生 | (西東京) |
8/11 第4試合 | 柳川 | (福岡) | 9−2 | 旭川大高 | (北北海道) |
8/11 第3試合 | 浦和学院 | (埼玉) | 2−1 | 八幡商 | (滋賀) |
浦和学院・坂元の奪三振19は54年ぶりの大会タイ記録 | |||||
8/11 第2試合 | 樟南 | (鹿児島) | 4−1 | 山梨学院大付 | (山梨) |
8/11 第1試合 | 浜松商 | (静岡) | 2−1 | 福井商 | (福井) |
8/10 第4試合 | 松商学園 | (長野) | 14−4 | 岩国 | (山口) |
8/10 第3試合 | 宇都宮学園 | (栃木) | 5−3 | 丸亀 | (香川) |
8/10 第2試合 | 智弁和歌山 | (和歌山) | 14−4 | 新発田農 | (新潟) |
8/10 第1試合 | 中京大中京 | (愛知) | 12−0 | 郡山 | (奈良) |
8/9 第4試合 | PL学園 | (大阪) | 7−0 | 札幌南 | (南北海道) |
8/9 第3試合 | 明徳義塾 | (高知) | 3−0 | 専大北上 | (岩手) |
8/9 第2試合 | 長崎日大 | (長崎) | 5−3 | 富山商 | (富山) |
8/9 第1試合 | 酒田南 | (山形) | 5−3 | 益田東 | (島根) |
8/8 第3試合 | 仙台育英 | (宮城) | 7−1 | 米子商 | (鳥取) |
8/8 第2試合 | 徳島商 | (徳島) | 10−2 | 福島商 | (福島) |
8/8 第1試合 | 育英 | (兵庫) | 8−1 | 秋田商 | (秋田) |
ホームページ | 高校野球 |